in

Aly and Fila Presents – Future Sound of Egypt EP. 681 (James Dymond Takeover) (24.12.2020)

Future Sound Of Egypt 681 comes up with a take over from James Dymond and music from Protoculture & Diana Miro, ReOrder, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Will Atkinson and many more!

Live streamed on 23 dec. 2020

Streaming

Tracklist:

01. Protoculture & Diana Miro – Seconds (Extended Mix) [A State Of Trance] 00:00 – 05:04
02. Aldo Henrycho – Caravan (Gabrielle AG Extended Remix) [Defcon] 05:04 – 09:16
03. Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy & Cari – Infinity (Extended Mix) [A State Of Trance] 09:16 – 12:39
04. AYDA – Dark Knight (Extended Club Mix) [Suanda Base] 12:39 – 15:06
05. Daxson – Whilte We Wait (Extended Mix) [Coldharbour] 15:06 – 18:26
06. Art Of Trance – Madagascar (Alex M.O.R.P.H Extended Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 18:26 – 22:33
07. Signum feat Scott Mac – Coming On Strong (ReOrder Extended Remix) [A State Of Trance] 22:33 – 26:06
08. Sean Tyas vs Metta & Glyde – The Unfamiliar (Extended Mix) [Surgikal] 26:06 – 30:44
09. LTD & Christina Novelli – I’d Go Back (Rinaly Extended Remix) [AVA White] 30:44 – 34:54
10. James Dymond & Susana – Is It Too Late (Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 34:54 – 39:47
11. Amos & Riot Night – Born From Shadows (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 39:47 – 44:25
12. Soul Lifters vs Kiran M Sajeev – Instigator (Extended Mix) [Regenerate] 44:25 – 48:35
13. James Dymond & Sam Laxton – Outbound (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 48:35 – 53:45
14. Andrea Ribeca – Sonance (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 53:45 – 58:41
15. David Forbes & Susie Ledge – Silent Waves (Extended Mix) [Subculture] 58:41 – 63:19
16. James Dymond – Jupiter and Beyond (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 63:19 – 67:57
17. Markus Schulz & HALIENE – Tidal Wave (Daxson Remix) [Black Hole] 67:57 – 72:36
18. James Dymond & Linney – What Have I Got To Lose (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 72:36 – 78:37
19. Bixx – Trance At The Opera (Extended Mix) [Nocturnal Knights Music] 78:37 – 82:41
20. Hasan Jewel & Derek Mark – Light In You (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 82:41 – 86:09
21. Aly & Fila vs James Dymond – Wasteland (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 86.09 – 91:43
22. Will Atkinson – Rush (Extended Mix) [Black Hole] 91:43 – 97:17
23. Ramin Arab – Marya (Extended Mix) [Digital Society Recordings] [97:17 – 101:28
24. Kenny Palmer – Sen’jin (Extended Mix) [After Dark] 101:28 – 105:38
25. Sam Laxton – Waiting For The Sun (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 105:38 – 109:48
26. Paul Denton – Moonwalker (Extended Mix) [Outburst] 109:48 – 114:37
27. Will Rees – Candy Jack (Extended Mix) [Outburst] 114:37 – 120:00

What do you think?

1.2k Points
Upvote Downvote

Written by Jan Marx

I stands for peace, love, unity, respect, and the universal passion for trance music

Global DJ Broadcast – 138 Special (24.12.2020) with Markus Schulz

Ori Uplift – Uplifting Only 411 (Dec 24, 2020) (Ori’s Top 50 Instrumental Uplifters of 2020 – Part 1)